A Finders International website
Tel: +44 (0)20 7490 4935

Unclaimed Estates

James PHILIPS

Date of death: 21 November 2015
Place of death: Notting Hill London W11
Publication date: 12 October 2017
Date of birth: 06 July 1950
Marital status: Unknown
Aliases: James Phillips
Informant: HSBC
Reference: BV21716870/1

Are you an heir or do you have information regarding the heirs to an estate?

If you have good reason to think you are an heir to an estate or have information regarding the deceased, their estate or their heirs then please use the form below to contact us and one of our associates will contact you.

Please note common surnames are likely to be hard to trace to any family unless you have any further family information and we may not be able to respond to vague enquires based solely on a match to your surname or family without more detailed family history. Enquiries such as 'Am I related to the deceased?' without providing any detailed family information are almost impossible to answer and family history pre 1850 is usually not helpful in tracing potential heirs to any estates.

 
 
 

 

URL:
Please note: In completing this form you give consent to Finders International to hold and process your data for marketing purposes. Your data will be secured safely in our in-house database and will not be sold to or reused by any 3rd parties. We are Data Protection and ISO 9001 & ISO 27001 registered and compliant.

Receive our email of new unclaimed estates FREE!